2019 SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

JULY 11, 12, 13, & 14 (Thur, Fri, Sat, & Sun)

17 POWERFUL PRESENTATIONS
PLUS 2 PANEL DISCUSSIONS!!

TO READ THE SPEAKER’S BIOS & DESCRIPTION OF TALK,
GO HERE: 2019 SPEAKERS

TICKETS FOR THE CONFERENCE INCLUDE ALL 4 DAYS!

*** EVENING BUSINESS/PRODUCTION PRESENTATIONS OPTIONAL FOR A SMALL EXTRA FEE ***

THUR FOCUSES ON MIND/BODY/SPIRIT SCIENCE WITH AN EVENING BUSINESS PRESENTATION
FRI-SUN IS THE TRADITIONAL ENERGY CONFERENCE WITH EVENING BUSINESS PRESENTATIONS

WEDNESDAY
ON YOUR OWN MEALS TODAY

1200pm~800pm CONFERENCE SETUP, VENDOR SETUP, EARLY REGISTRATION FOR ANYONE THAT IS IN TOWN. Come pick up your badges- this will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time!

THURSDAY – MIND BODY SPIRIT
ON YOUR OWN MEALS TODAY

700am~800pm REGISTRATION & EARLY CHECK IN Stop by the Eagle’s Lodge to check in and to get your name badge(s). This will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time! (all day)

750am~800am AARON MURAKAMI – WELCOME & INTRODUCTION TO THE CONFERENCE (10 min)

800am~900am AARON MURAKAMI – LAKHOVSKY MULTIWAVE OSCILLATOR & RIFE MACHINE DEMO & UPDATE – (60 min)

900am~910am BREAK (10 min)

910am~1040am AARON MURAKAMI – RED LIGHT POWER – (90 min)

1040am~1050am BREAK (10 min)

1050am~1200pm LINDA NADIA HOLE, MD – TO BE ANNOUNCED – (70 min)

1200pm~200pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (WE RECOMMEND BRINGING A BAG LUNCH AND/OR SNACKS FOR THE REST OF THE DAY UNTIL DINNERTIME) (120 min)

200pm~330pm TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

330pm~340pm BREAK (10 min)

340pm~440pm PAUL BABCOCK – AETHER PHYSICS, PULSED DC TIME RESETS AS AN ENERGY SOURCE (60 min)

440pm~600pm ON YOUR OWN DINNER – NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM/REGISTRATION (80 min)

600pm~700pm TO BE ANNOUNCED – BUSINESS LEGAL CONSIDERATIONS & COMPLIANCE  (60 min)

700pm~1000pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM/REGISTRATION


FRIDAY – ENERGY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

700am~630pm REGISTRATION & CHECK IN (all day)

750am~800am AARON MURAKAMI – ANNOUNCEMENTS (10 min)

800am~930am – SECRET GUEST PRESENTER – KEYNOTE PRESENTATION TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

930am~ 940am BREAK (10 min)

940am~1110am – PROF. ROBERT HARALICK – LONGITUDINAL AND SCALAR WAVES: THE BIQUATERNION GENERALIZATION OF MAXWELL’S EQUATIONS (90 min)

1110am-1240pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM & EAGLES PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (90 min)

1240pm~110pm ADAM GRIFFIN – SMALL SCALE LONGITUDINAL TRANSMISSION DEMO (30 min)

110pm~115pm BREAK (5 min)

115pm~515pm ERIC DOLLARD – THEORY, CALCULATION AND OPERATION OF THE COLORADO SPRINGS TESLA TRANSFORMER – WITH DEMONSTRATION (240 min)

515pm~645pm EAGLES PAID DINNER OR ON YOUR OWN DINNER (90 min)

645pm~745pm TO BE ANNOUNCED – INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY PROTECTION VS. OPEN SOURCE (60 min)

745pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

 

SATURDAY -ENERGY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~600pm REGISTRATION CHECK IN (all day)

800am~930pm KEN WHEELER – SECRETS OF MAGNETISM PART 2 (90 min)

930am~945am BREAK (15 min)

945am~1115am ERIC DOLLARD – SECOND PRESENTATION TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

1115am~1245pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM & EAGLES PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (90 min)

1245am~215am MIKE CLARK – TRIALS AND TRIUMPHS OF THE REACTIVE POWER GENERATION MOTOR (90 min)

215pm~230pm BREAK (15 min)

230pm~330pm KURT KUNG – THE ELECTRICAL PROPERTIES OF INTER-FACIAL WATER AND THE POSSIBLE TOOLS TO MEASURE THE SUBTLE WATER CHARACTERISTICS IN VITRO (60 min)

330pm~335pm BREAK (5 min)

335pm~505pm SECRET GUEST PRESENTER – SECOND PRESENTATION TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

505pm~630pm EAGLES PAID DINNER OR ON YOUR OWN DINNER (85 min)

630pm~730pm SHANNON GRONICH – FUNDRAISING (60 min)

730pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

SUNDAY- ENERGY SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~930am CHRIS MACHADO – A MICHELSON-MORLEY REPLICATION WITH FOLLOW UP EXPERIMENTS  (90 min)

930am~945am BREAK (15 min)

945am~1115am GEOFFREY MILLER – 10,000 POUND NEWMAN MOTOR & EXCLUSIVE FULL DISCLOSURE OF RARE NEWMAN DEVICE (DEMO OF RARE NEWMAN DEVICE) (90 min)

1115pm~115pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM & EAGLES PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (120 min)

115pm~230pm PANEL DISCUSSION #1TO BE ANNOUNCED (75 min)

230pm~245pm BREAK (15 min)

245pm~400pm PANEL DISCUSSION #2TO BE ANNOUNCED (75 min)

400pm~430pm BREAK (30 min)

430pm~530pm TO BE ANNOUNCED – CONTRACT MANUFACTURING (60 min)

530pm~545pm BREAK (15 min)

545pm~700pm TO BE ANNOUNCED – SCHEMATIC & PCB DESIGN SOFTWARE (75 min)

400pm~800pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNERTIME – CONFERENCE CLEANUP