2017 SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

JULY 7, 8 & 9 (Fri, Sat & Sun)

14 POWERFUL PRESENTATIONS
PLUS 2 PANEL DISCUSSIONS!!

TO READ THE SPEAKER’S BIOS & DESCRIPTION OF TALK,
GO HERE: http://energyscienceconference.com/2016-speakers/

THURSDAY

600pm~1000pm EARLY CHECK IN – If you happen to be in town already, stop by the Eagle’s Lodge to check in and to get your name badge(s). This will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time Friday morning!

FRIDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

700am~630pm REGISTRATION CHECK IN (all day)

800am~810am AARON MURAKAMI – WELCOME & INTRODUCTION TO THE CONFERENCE (10 min)

815am~915am – WALT JENKINS – RUNNING AN ENGINE ON WATER (60 min)

915am-920am BREAK (15 min)

920am~1050am – JAMES ROBITAILLE – THE QEG – DRIVING RESONANCE USING MULTIPLE ORDER HARMONICS (90 min)

1050am-11am – BREAK (10 min)

1100am~1130am – MYSTERY PRESENTER – EXCLUSIVE DISCLOSURE (30 min)

1130pm~115pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (105 min)

115pm~515pm ERIC DOLLARD – DELTA VS Y, DEGRADATION OF THE POWER GRID (240 min) THERE WILL BE A 10 MINUTE BREAK AT 315PM IN THE MIDDLE OF THIS PRESENTATION

515pm~630pm BREAK / ON YOUR OWN DINNER OR PAID DINNER (75 min)

630pm~730pm JEFF MOE – THE GOLD MAGNET (60 min)

730pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

 SATURDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~600pm REGISTRATION CHECK IN (all day)

800am~1015am AARON MURAKAMI – HACKING THE AETHER (135 min)

1015am~1025am BREAK (10 min)

1025am~1155am PROFESSOR ROBERT HARALICK – SUBTLE ENERGY WORK (90 min)

1155am~115pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (80 min)

115pm~245pm AL FRANCOEUR – ELECTRICITY, GRAVITY, MAGNETISM & SINGULARITY (90 min)

 

245pm~255pm BREAK (10 min)

255pm~425pm PAUL BABCOCK – THE UNIVERSAL MEDIUM  (90 min)

425pm~435pm BREAK (10 min)

435pm~605pm PAUL LAVIOLETTE, PHD – TWO OVERUNITY TECHNOLOGIES AND A THEORY THAT EXPLAINS THEM (90 min)

605pm~720pm BREAK / ON YOUR OWN DINNER OR PAID DINNER (75 min)

720pm~820pm JEANE MANNING & SUSAN MANEWICH (60 min) THINK STRATEGICALLY & SPREAD YOUR MESSAGE

820pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

SUNDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~850am AARON MURAKAMI – HIGH VOLTAGE FARADAY GENERATOR (50 min)

850am~900am BREAK (10 min)

900am~1030am GEOFFREY MILLER – NEWMAN MOTOR DISCLOSURE (90 min)

1030am~1040am BREAK (10 min)

1040am~1210pm SPECIAL PRESENTER – TRIBUTE TO JOHN BEDINI, DISCLOSURE ON ONE OF JOHN’S MOST IMPORTANT TECHNOLOGIES (90 min)

1210pm~200pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING TIME & ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (110 min)

200pm~315pm PANEL DISCUSSION #1,  James Robitaille, Geoffrey Miller, Ken Wheeler, Eric Dollard, Jeff Moe, Al Francoeur, Aaron Murakami (75 min)

315pm~330pm BREAK

330pm~445pm PANEL DISCUSSION #2, Walt Jenkins, Prof. Robert Haralick, Paul LaViolette Ph.D., Secret Presenter, Paul Babcock, Jeane Manning, Susan Manewich, Aaron Murakami (75 min)

445pm~700pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNERTIME – END OF CONFERENCE