2020 SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

JULY 9, 10, 11 & 12 (Thur, Fri, Sat, & Sun)

9 AUTHORITATIVE EXPERTS
13 
POWERFUL PRESENTATIONS
2 PANEL DISCUSSIONS
2 WORKSHOPS

FOR WORKSHOP INFO, GO HERE: WORKSHOPS

TO READ THE SPEAKER’S BIOS & DESCRIPTION OF TALK,
GO HERE: 2020 SPEAKERS

TICKETS FOR THE CONFERENCE INCLUDE ALL 4 DAYS!

 

JULY 8, WEDNESDAY

1200pm~800pm CONFERENCE SETUP, VENDOR SETUP, EARLY REGISTRATION FOR ANYONE THAT IS IN TOWN. Come pick up your badges- this will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time!

JULY 9, THURSDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

600am~600pm REGISTRATION & EARLY CHECK IN Stop by the Eagle’s Lodge to check in and to get your name badge(s). This will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time! (all day)

1130am~1200pm AARON MURAKAMI – WELCOME & INTRODUCTION TO THE CONFERENCE, ANNOUNCEMENTS (30 min)

1200pm~130pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN OR PAID LUNCH (90 min)

130pm~300pm AARON MURAKAMI – NEW PRODUCT UPDATES – RPX, MWO, + SURPRISE RELEASES – (90 min)

300pm~315pm BREAK (15 min)

315pm~445pm  KATJA GWYNN, PHD – BIOLOGICAL THEORY OF IONIZATION – FREE WORKSHOP AVAILABLE (90 min)

445pm~500pm BREAK (15 min)

500pm~600pm SPECIAL PRESENTATION – TO BE ANNOUNCED – (60 min)

600pm~1100pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNER (315 min)

JULY 10, FRIDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

600am~600pm REGISTRATION

750am~800am AARON MURAKAMI – ANNOUNCEMENTS (10 min)

800am~1100am ERIC DOLLARD – ELECTROMAGNETIC INDUCTION AND ITS PROPAGATION, OLIVER HEAVISIDE – (180 min)

1100am~1115am BREAK (15 min)

1115am~1200pm VENDOR SHOWCASE (30 min)

1200pm~235pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN OR PAID LUNCH (155 min)

235pm~320pm KEN ROCHON – TO BE ANNOUNCED (45 min)

320pm~330pm BREAK (10 min)

330pm~500pm PETER LINDEMANN – BEDINI’S GRAVITY WAVE SPACE FLUX MOTOR DISCLOSURE (GLASS CASE MOTOR) – DEMONSTRATION OF REPLICA INCLUDED (90 min)

500pm~615pm ON YOUR OWN DINNER (75 min)

615pm~815pm  KATJA GWYNN, PHD – BIOLOGICAL THEORY OF IONIZATION – FREE EVENING WORKSHOP (120 min)

500pm~1100pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNER (360 min)

JULY 11, SATURDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

600am~600pm REGISTRATION

750am~800am AARON MURAKAMI – ANNOUNCEMENTS (10 min)

800am~1100am ERIC DOLLARD – METHOD OF SYMMETRICAL COORDINATES APPLIED TO THE SOLUTION OF POLYPHASE NETWORKS, CHARLES
FORTESCUE
 – (180 min)

1100am~1115am BREAK (15 min)

1115am~1200pm AARON MURAKAMI & ERIC DOLLARD – TO BE ANNOUNCED – DEMONSTRATION INCLUDED (45 min)

1200pm~130pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN OR PAID LUNCH (90 min)

130pm~300pm PAUL BABCOCK – TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

300pm~315pm BREAK (15 min)

315pm~445pm DAVID BOWLING “TURION” – TO BE ANNOUNCED – DEMONSTRATION INCLUDED (90 min)

445pm~500pm BREAK (15 min)

500pm~630pm JAMES DEMEO, PHD – ORGONE ENERGY EXPERIMENTS, PROOF OF A COSMIC LIFE-ENERGY (90 min)

600pm~1100pm VENDOR ROOM/NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN OR PAID DINNER (300 min)

 

JULY 12, SUNDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

750am~800am AARON MURAKAMI – ANNOUNCEMENTS (10 min)

800am~930am JAMES DEMEO, PHD – THE IMPLICATIONS OF COSMIC ETHER TO MODERN ASTROPHYSICS (90 min)

930am~945am BREAK (15 min)

945am~1145am JEREMIAH FERWERDA – NIKOLA TESLA’S THERMODYNAMIC TRANSFORMER – DEMONSTRATION INCLUDED (120 min)

1145am~1200pm GROUP PHOTO WITH KEN ROCHON (15 min)

1200pm~115pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM & EAGLES PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (75 min)

115pm~215pm PANEL DISCUSSION #1 – KATJA GWYNN PHD, ERIC DOLLARD, JAMES DEMEO PHD, PAUL BABCOCK, AARON MURAKAMI (60 min)

215pm~300pm BREAK (15 min)

300pm~400pm PANEL DISCUSSION #2 –  PETER LINDEMANN, MIKE CLARKE, DAVID BOWLING, JEREMIAH FERWERDA, AARON MURAKAMI (60 min)

400pm~800pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNERTIME – CONFERENCE CLEANUP