2018 SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

JULY 5, 6, 7 & 8 (Thur, Fri, Sat & Sun)

17 POWERFUL PRESENTATIONS
PLUS 3 PANEL DISCUSSIONS!!

TO READ THE SPEAKER’S BIOS & DESCRIPTION OF TALK,
GO HERE: 2018 SPEAKERS

TICKETS FOR THE CONFERENCE INCLUDE ALL 4 DAYS!

THURSDAY

THIS DAY FOCUSES ON MIND/BODY/SPIRIT SCIENCE
FRI-SUN IS THE TRADITIONAL ENERGY CONFERENCE
ON YOUR OWN MEALS TODAY

800am~800pm REGISTRATION & EARLY CHECK IN Stop by the Eagle’s Lodge to check in and to get your name badge(s). This will save a lot of time and will help us get started on time! (all day)

823am~1030am AARON MURAKAMI – HACKING THE AETHER – This is a recording of this presentation from 2017 shown on the big screen. (127 min) If you would like to purchase a copy of this presentation and watch it before the conference, go here: http://emediapress.com/aaronmurakami/hackingtheaether/

1030am~1045am BREAK (15 min)

1045am~1145am LAKHOVSKY MWO & RIFE-PRIORE-BEDINI SIDEBAND GENERATOR QUESTION & ANSWER SESSION – It is recommended that you study these two websites: http://emediapress.com/lakhovsky-multiwave-oscillator/ and http://sidebandgenerator.com/ (60 min)

1145am~100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (WE RECOMMEND BRINGING A BAG LUNCH AND SNACKS FOR THE REST OF THE DAY UNTIL DINNERTIME) (75 min)

100pm~230pm AARON MURAKAMI – IDEOMOTOR EFFECT (90 min)

230pm~235pm BREAK (5 min)

235pm~405pm CHARLES BAGLEY, M.D. – PHYLOGENY, EMBRYOLOGY AND ANATOMY OF THE ACUPUNCTURE MERIDIAN SYSTEM (90 min)

405pm~415pm BREAK (10 min)

415pm~545pm RAINER VIEHWEGER, M.D. – COMMUNICATION & COOPERATION IN NATURE (90 min)

545pm~600pm BREAK (15 min)

600pm~700pm JEANE MANNING & SUSAN MANEWICH  – DANCING WITH THE AETHER (60 min)

700pm~800pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM/REGISTRATION

FRIDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

700am~630pm REGISTRATION CHECK IN (all day)

800am~810am AARON MURAKAMI – WELCOME & INTRODUCTION TO THE CONFERENCE (10 min)

810am~910am – JOHN PETERSEN, THE ARLINGTON INSTITUTE – NEW ENERGY: THE LINCHPIN TO UNPRECEDENTED CHANGE AND THE EMERGENCE OF A NEW ERA (60 min)

910am~915am BREAK (5 min)

915am~1045am – AARON MURAKAMI – ELECTRO BIOHACKING (90 min)

1045am~1055am – BREAK (10 min)

1055am~1225pm – KEN WHEELER – MISSING SECRETS OF MAGNETISM (90 min)

1225pm~200pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (95 min)

200pm~600pm ERIC DOLLARD – HISTORY, THEORY AND PRACTICE OF ELECTRICAL TRANSMISSION AND DISTRIBUTION (240 min) THERE WILL BE A 15 MINUTE BREAK AT 345PM IN THE MIDDLE OF THIS PRESENTATION (240 min)

600pm~715pm BREAK / ON YOUR OWN DINNER OR PAID DINNER (75 min)

715pm~830pm PANEL DISCUSSION #1 – CHARLES BAGLEY, M.D., RAINER VIEHWEGER M.D., JEANE MANNING, SUSAN MANEWICH, JOHN PETERSEN, AARON MURAKAMI (75 min)

815pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

 SATURDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~600pm REGISTRATION CHECK IN (all day)

800am~930pm ANUPAM TEWARI – TEWARI REACTIONLESS GENERATOR (90 min)

930am~940am BREAK (10 min)

940am~1110am DAVID ALZOFON – GRAVITY CONTROL WITH PRESENT TECHNOLOGY  (90 min)

1110am~1120pm BREAK (10 min)

1120am~1250am JIM MURRAY – SEGREGATED LOAD ANALYSIS (90 min)

1250pm~200pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & PAID LUNCH OR ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (90 min)

200pm~330pm PROFESSOR ROBERT HARALICK – SUBTLE ENERGY PROTOCOLS, EXPERIMENTS AND RESULTS – PART 2 (90 min)

330pm~345pm BREAK (15 min)

345pm~545pm SURPRISE SPECIAL GUEST (120 min)

545pm~700pm BREAK / ON YOUR OWN DINNER OR PAID DINNER (75 min)

700pm~800pm KAREN ELKINS – MAN, MACHINE AND THE LIVING MATRIX (60 min)

800pm~1100pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING/VENDOR ROOM

SUNDAY

ON YOUR OWN BREAKFAST

800am~930am PAUL BABCOCK – TO BE ANNOUNCED (90 min)

930am~945am BREAK (15 min)

945am~1115am YARO STANCHAK – ZFM (ZERO FORCE MOTOR) – THE HIDDEN DANCE – (Le Fin de Siècle) (90 min)

1115pm~200pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING TIME & ON YOUR OWN LUNCH (165 min)

200pm~315pm PANEL DISCUSSION #2 – KEN WHEELER, ERIC DOLLARD, DAVID ALZOFON, ANUPAM TEWARI, YARO STANCHAK, AARON MURAKAMI (75 min)

315pm~330pm BREAK

330pm~445pm PANEL DISCUSSION #3 – JIM MURRAY, PROF. ROBERT HARALICK, SPECIAL GUEST, KAREN ELKINS, PAUL BABCOCK, AARON MURAKAMI (75 min)

445pm~700pm NETWORKING/SOCIALIZING & ON YOUR OWN DINNERTIME – END OF CONFERENCE